Home / Uncategorized / INX Profile

INX Profile

INX

INX (Korean: 인엑스) is a boy group under NA Entertainment. The group officially made their debut on August 2, 2016 with their single album Alright and held their debut stage on the same day with the title track of the same name on SBS MTV’s The Show!

sangho

Stage Name: Sangho (상호)

Birthday: April 6, 1995

Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

Junyoung

Stage Name: Junyong (준용)

Birthday: March 1, 1995

Position: Main Vocalist

Bonkuk

Stage Name: Bonkuk (본국)

Birthday: May 10, 1995

Position: Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer

Jinam

Stage Name: Jinam (지남)

Birthday: December 14, 1998

Position: Main Rapper, Main Dancer

Win

Stage Name: Win (윈)

Birthday: September 28, 1999

Position: Maknae, Lead rapper

About 🎶

Check Also

New Boy Group INX!

New K-pop boy group named INX has released it’s debut single on August 1 2016 …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com