Home / Specials / Produce 101 / PRODUCE 101 SEASON 2 Performances

PRODUCE 101 SEASON 2 Performances

Check who are the winners from the group performance EPISODE 3-4!!

2PM- 10 out of 10 (WINNER: Group 2)

Group 1: Yoon Ji-seong (윤지성), Lee Hoo-lim (이후림), Yoon Jae-chan (윤재찬)*, Kim Hyeon-woo (김현우), Kim Tae-woo (김태우), Kim Tae-min (김태민)

 

 

 

 

 

 
Group 2: Hong Eun-ki (홍은기), Park Woo-jin (박우진), Roh Tae-hyun (노태현)*, Yoon Yong-bin (윤용빈), Byun Hyun-min (변현민), Ahn Heong-seop (안형섭), Choi Jun-young (최준영)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EXO- Call me baby (WINNER: Group 1)

Group 1: Kim Dong-han (김동한), Jeong Won-cheol (정원철), Kim Seong-lee (김성리)*, Yun Hee-seok (윤희석), Jang Moon-vok (장문복), Seong Hyun-woo (성현우)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group 2: Han Min-ho (한민호), Joo Jin-woo (주진우)*, Lee Seo-kyu (이서규), Jeong Si-hyun (정시현), Jang Dae-hyeon (장대현), Kim Dong-bin (김동빈)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shinee- Replay (WINNER: Group 1)

Group 1: Justin (저스틴), Yeo Hwan-ung (여환웅), Lee Keon-hee (이건희)*, Choi Min-gi (최민기), Lee Gwang-hyun (이광현), Zhu Zheng-ting (정정)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group 2: Kim Sang-kyun (김상균), Choi Tae-woong (최태웅), Kim Jae-han (김재한)*, Yu Jin-won (유진원), Ryu Ho-yeon (유호연), Lee Jun-woo (이준우)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seventeen- Mansae (WINNER 1)**

Group 1: Kim Tae-dong (김태동), Kim Yeon-kuk (김연국), Park Woo-dam (박우담)*, Ju Won-tak (주원탁), Woo Jin-young (우진영)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group 2: Cho Gyu-min (조규민), Kim Yong-jin (김용진)*, Kim Chan-yul (김찬율), Jo Sung-wook (조성욱), Jeong Joong-ji (정중지), Choi Ha-Don (최하돈)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Super Junior- Sorry Sorry (WINNER: Group 2)

Group 1: Kwon Hyeop (권협), Ha Min-ho (하민호), Choi Dong-ha (최동하)*, Yu Seon-ho (유선호), Jo Yong-geun (조용근), Kim Nam-hyung (김남형)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group 2:  Ong Seong-wu (옹성우), Kim Jong-hyeon (김종현), Kim Jae-hwan (김재환)*, Hwang Min-hyun (황민현), Kang Daniel (강다니엘), Kwon Hyun-bin (권현빈)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Infinite- Be Mine (WINNER: Group 2)

Group 1: Lee Ji-han (이지한), Yoo Hoe-seung (유회승)*, Kim Chan (김찬), Choi Hee-soo (최희수), Choi Jae-woo (최재우), Kim Ye-hyeon (김예현)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group 2: Takada Kenta (타카다 켄타), Lee Woo-jin (이우진)*, Kim Dong-hyun (김동현), Jung Se-woon (정세운), Park Sung-woo (박성우), Lim Young-min (임영민), Lee You-jin (이유진)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BTS- Boy in Luv (WINNER: Group 1)

Group 1: Park Ji-hoon (박지훈), Ha Seng-un (하성운), Lee Eui-woong (이의웅)*, Arredondo Samuel (김사무엘), Joo Hak-nyeon (주학년), Lee Dae-hwi (이대휘), Bae Jin-young (배진영)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group 2: Lee In-soo (이인수), Kim Sang-been (김상빈)*, Lai Kuan-lin (라이관린), Kang Dong-ho (강동호), Jin Longguo (김용국), Lee Gun-min (이건민)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beast- Shock (WINNER: Group 2)

Group 1: Choi Seung-hyeok (최승혁), Kim Do-hyun (김도현), Wang Min-hyeok (왕민혁)*, Seo Sung-hyuk (서성혁), Son Dong-myeong (손동명), Jeong Hyo-jun (정효준)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group 2: Yoo Kyoung-mok (유경목), Park Hee-seok (박희석), Cho Jin-hyung (조진형)*, Lee Ki-won (이기원), Im Woo-hyeok (임우혁), Jeong Dong-su (정동수)

 

 

 

 

 

 

(*) Main Vocal
(**) Received the Highest score

 

VOTE FOR YOUR BOY!!

About Grizzly bear

Check Also

LOCO ‘Summer Go Loco’ music video

LOCO is coming back with his new album! Track list: Oppa Summer Go Loco (Feat. …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com