Home / Profiles / LoveUs Profile

LoveUs Profile

LoveUs

(From left to right: Danbi, Euna, Migyo, Hayang)

LoveUS (Korean: 러브어스) is a four member girl group under Creative Su The members consist of Migyo, Danbi, Hayang, Euna. They made their debut on the 6, July 2015 with the title track “Tickle”

 Members

migyo

Birth Name: Jeon Da Hye

 Stage Name: Migyo

Position: Main Vocalist, Leader

 Birthday: March 26, 1992

 Height: 162 cm

Weight: 44kg

Place Of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Former Group: Bob Girls

Instagram: @jeon_dahye

danbi

Birth Name: Na Dan Bi

 Stage Name: Danbi

Position: Lead Vocalist

 Birthday: June 7, 1994

 Height: 161 cm

Weight: 43kg

Place Of Birth: Naju, South Korea

Former Group: Bob Girls

Instagram: @bg_danb94

haynag

Birth Name: Bak Ha Yang

 Stage Name: Hayang

Position: Rapper

 Birthday: January 20, 1995

 Height: 165 cm

Weight: 48kg

haeun

Birth Name: Bak Ha Eun

 Stage Name: Euna

Position: Maknae, Sub Vocalist

 Birthday: March 27, 1995

 Height: 166 cm

Weight: 51kg

About editor1

Check Also

Golden Child is making their debut!

Golden Child is finally making their debut! They are releasing their first mini album ‘GOL- …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com