Home / K-Pop / Who is Eunbin from CLC? Check out her profile here!

Who is Eunbin from CLC? Check out her profile here!

eunbin

CLC Profile: click here

Birth Name: Kwon Eun Bean (권은빈)

Stage Name: Eunbin (은빈)

Birthday: January 6, 2000

Position: Maknae

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Blood Type: B

Hobby(ies): Playing the Guitar, Shopping

Speciality(ies): Playing the Guitar, Singing, Dancing  

Education: Oryu High School

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

About 🎶

Check Also

[Breaking*] IZ*ONE’s ‘La Vie en Rose’ was sung by CLC in alleged leaked demo!

A video has surfaced on the internet with dancers deciding to IZ*ONE’s debut song ‘La …

One comment

  1. i want sex with you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

WP Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com