Home / News / Who is Chaewon from DIA? Check out her profile here!

Who is Chaewon from DIA? Check out her profile here!

Chaewon

Birth Name: Kwon Chae Won

 Stage Name: Chaewon

Position: Maknae

 Birthday: May 26, 1999

Education: Hanlim Multi Art School

Status: Active

About 🎶

Check Also

DIA ‘듣고싶어 can’t stop’ 2nd teaser clip

DIA is coming back with a new song ‘듣고 싶어 can’t stop’ They have 2 …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com