Home / Profiles / C.I.V.A Profile

C.I.V.A Profile

C.I.V.A

C.I.V.A (Korean: 씨아이브이에이) is a three member girl group under LTE Entertainment, they made their debut on July 8th, 2016 with their first single Why and made their debut stage on July 7th, 2016 with the title track of the same name on M! Countdown.

2016052208517278705_1

Birth Name: Lee Soo Min (이수민)

Stage Name: Soomin

Date of Birth: –

Position: Leader, Main Rapper

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Company: LSM Entertainment

Kim So Hee

Birth Name: Kim So Hee (김소희)

Stage Name: Sohee

Date of Birth: January 20, 1995

Position: Main Vocalist

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 41 kg

Blood Type: A

Hobby(ies): Singing

Speciality(ies): Singing, dancing

Company: Music Works

YUN CHAE KYOUNG

Birth Name: Yoon Chae Kyung (윤채경)

Stage Name: Chaekyung

Date of Birth: July 7, 1996

Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Blood Type: AB

Hobby(ies): Learning Languages, Reading Books

Speciality(ies): Acting

Education: Hanlim Multi Art School

Company: DSP Media

Former Group: Puretty

Note: Former Baby Kara

About editor1

Check Also

10 Youngest Debuted Baby K-Pop Idols!

The average age of Korean idol groups is around 22 to 23 years old, but …

One comment

  1. Birth Name: Lee Soo Min (이수민)

    Stage Name: Soomin

    Date of Birth: Leader, Main Rapper

    Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

    Height: 162 cm

    Weight: 45 kg

    Company: LSM Entertainment

    Date of birth? Are you sure?😂😂

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com